1. International Foundation for Electoral Systems – Nermin Nisic, Chief of Party (Reg. Ordinance №191 16.07.2013)
2. Embassy of the United States America - Richard Norland, Ambassador (Reg. Ordinance №205 24.07.2013) Number of Observers - 70
3. Embassy of the Kingdom of the Netherlands - Angele Samura, Deputy Head of Mission (Reg. Ordinance №227 06.08.2013) Number of Observers - 11
4. NATO Parliamentary Assembly - David Hobbs, Secretary General (Reg. Ordinance №232 09.08.2013)
5. National Democratic Institute for International Affairs (NDI) - Luis Navarro, Country Director (Reg. Ordinance №243 15.08.2013) Number of Observers - 23
6. Belarus Watch – Anastasiya Matchanka, Chairperson (Red. Ordinance №244 15.08.2013)
7. British Embassy Tbilisi – Alexandra Hall Hall, British Ambassador to Georgia (Red. Ordinance №245 15.08.2013) Number of Observers - 24
8. Independent High Electoral Commission of Iraq – Gatia Mukhlef Gatia, Deputy Chairman of Board of Commissioners (Reg. Ordinance №249 19.08.2013) Number of Observers - 2
9. Embassy of Switzerland in Georgia – Florian Gubler, Charge d’Affaires a.i. of Switzerland (Reg. Ordinance №258 21.08.2013)
10. Central Election Commission of the Republic of Latvia - Arnis Cimdars, Chairman (Reg. Ordinance №264 29.08.2013)
11. Embassy of the Republic of France - (Reg. Ordinance №277 03.09.2013) Number of Observers - 6
12. International Society for Human Rights (ISHR - IGFM) - Karl Hafen, Director General (Reg. Ordinance №284 06.09.2013) Number of Observers - 2
13. Permanent Electoral Authority of Romania - Ana Maria Patru, President (Reg. Ordinance №293 12.09.2013) Number of Observers - 2
14. Central Commission of the Republic of Belarus on Elections and Holding Republican Referenda - Lydia Yermoshina, Chairman (Reg. Ordinance №294 12.09.2013) Number of Observers - 2
15. International Republican Institute (IRI) - Andrea Keerbs, Mission Director (Reg. Ordinance №308 16.09.2013) Number of Observers - 10
16. “ Parliamentary Assembly of the Council of Europe” – Wojciech Sawicki, Secretary General (Reg. Ordinance №309 16.09.2013)
17. National Election Office of the Republic of Korea - Lee In-Bok, Chairperson (Reg. Ordinance №315 17.09.2013) Number of Observers - 3
18. Central Election Commission of the Republic of Kazakhstan - Kuandyk Turgankulov, Chairperson (Reg. Ordinance №316 17.09.2013) Number of Observers - 2
19. OSCE Office for Democratic Institutions and Human Rights (OSCE/ODIHR) - Matteo Mecacci, Head of Mission (Reg. Ordinance №326 20.09.2013) Number of Observers - 82
20. Barcelona International Peace Resource Center - Jordi Capdevila, Director (Reg. Ordinance №327 20.09.2013) Number of Observers - 1
21. State Electoral Commission of the Republic of Croatia - Zdravka Cufar Saric, Vice President (Reg. Ordinance №328 20.09.2013) Number of Observers - 2
22. Parliamentary Assembly of the Black Sea Economic Cooperation (PABSEC) - Kyrylo Trettak, Secretary General (Reg. Ordinance №329 20.09.2013) Number of Observers - 3
23. Central Election Commission of Lithuania - Zenonas Vaigauskas, Chairman (Reg. Ordinance №330 20.09.2013) Number of Observers - 2
24. Central Election Commission of the Republic of Moldova - Iurie Ciocan, Chairman (Reg. Ordinance №336 24.09.2013) Number of Observers - 3
25. OSCE Parliamentary Assembly - Spencer Oliver, Secretary General (Reg. Ordinance №343 26.09.2013)
26. Central Commission of Kyrgyzstan on Elections and Holding Referenda - T. Abdraimov, Chair (Reg. Ordinance №377 03.10.2013) Number of Observers - 4
27. Central Election Commission of Ukraine - Mikhail Okhendivski, Chair (Reg. Ordinance №376 03.10.2013) Number of Observers - 2
28. Youth Press of German - Anna-Lena Atfter, Manager (Reg. Ordinance №378 03.10.2013)
29. League of Arab States” - Alaa al Zohairy, Director of Election Affairs Department (Reg. Ordinance №379 03.10.2013) Number of Observers - 12
30. “Embassy of Sweden" - Diana Janse, Ambassador (Reg. Ordinance №380 03.10.2013)
31. Federal Electoral Institute of Mexico - Manuel Carillo Poblano, Coordinator of International Affairs Unit (Reg. Ordinance №385 03.10.2013)
32. The Senate of the Republic of Poland - Bogdan Borusewicz, Marshal (Reg. Ordinance №386 03.10.2013)
33. Marmara Group Strategic and Social Research Foundation - Akkan Suver, President (Reg. Ordinance №387 03.10.2013) Number of Observers - 5
34. Supreme Electoral Council of Turkey - Sadi Guven, President (Reg. Ordinance №388 03.10.2013) Number of Observers - 2
35. Embassy of the Republic of Latvia in Georgia - (Reg. Ordinance №389 03.10.2013)
36. Aland Islands Peace Institute - Lars Ingmar Johansson, Chair (Reg. Ordinance №393 08.10.2013) Number of Observers - 1
37. Committee of Voters of Ukraine - Oleksandr Chernenko, Head (Reg. Ordinance №394 08.10.2013) Number of Observers - 2
38. Embassy of the Republic of Poland - Andrzej Cieszkowski, Ambassador (Reg. Ordinance №400 09.10.2013)
39. Embassy of Italy - Federica Favi, Ambassador (Reg. Ordinance №401 09.10.2013) Number of Observers - 4
40. Baltic Assembly - Raimonds Vejonis, President (Reg. Ordinance №402 09.10.2013)
41. Association of European Election Officials (ACEEEO) – Szolt Szolnoki, Secretary General (Reg. Ordinance №405 11.10.2013)
42. Central Electoral Commission of Armenia – Tigran Mukuchyan, Chair (Reg. Ordinance №406 11.10.2013)
43. Helsinki Citizens’ Assembly- Vanadzor Office - Artur Sakunts, Director (Reg. Ordinance №408 11.10.2013)
44. Center for Legal Studies and Mediation – S. Nikonov, Executive Director (Reg. Ordinance №407 11.10.2013)
45. International Center of Parliamentary Studies (ICPS) – Matt Gokhool, Chief Executiv (Reg. Ordinance №409 11.10.2013)
46. National Human Rights Committee of State of Qatar - Maryam Abdullah Al-Attiyah, Head of Delegation (Reg. Ordinance №410 12.10.2013)
47. Sejm of the Republic of Poland - Ewa Kopacz, Marshal of the Sejm (Reg. Ordinance №411 12.10.2013)
48. Central Election Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan - Oybek Soatov, Secretary (Reg. Ordinance №418 14.10.2013)
49. Community of Sant'Egidio - Mauro Garofalo, Head of the International Relations (Reg. Ordinance №432 15.10.2013)
50. Upport Initiative for Liberty and Democracy (SILBA) - Sofie Marseen, President (Reg. Ordinance №433 15.10.2013)
51. European Exchange - Stefanie Shiffer, Head (Reg. Ordinance №440 16.10.2013)
52. Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Malta – Helga Mizzi, Director General (Reg. Ordinance №452 17.10.2013)
53. The European Parliament – Pietro Ducci (Reg. Ordinance №453 17.10.2013)
54. Embassy of Hungary - (Reg. Ordinance №454 17.10.2013)
55. Organization for Democracy and Economic Development (GUAM) – Valeri Chechelashvili, Secretary General (Reg. Ordinance №457 17.10.2013)
56. "Embassy of the Republic of Estonia" - (Reg. Ordinance №461 17.10.2013)
57. Milli Majlis of the republic of Azerbaijan (Parliament) - Sapa Mirzaev (Reg. Ordinance №462 17.10.2013)
58. " International Elections Study Center" - Justina Tylaite, Director (Reg. Ordinance №468 17.10.2013)
59. Embassy of Turkey - Leven Murat Burhan, Ambassador - (Reg. Ordinance №470 20.10.2013)
60. "Eastern Partnership Civil Society Forum" - (Reg. Ordinance №471 20.10.2013)
61. Dnipropetrovsk Civil Council - Ivan Kulichenko, Head (Reg. Ordinance №472 20.10.2013)
62. The Ministry of Interior of the State of Qatar - (Reg. Ordinance №473 20.10.2013)
63. The Central Election Commission of Bulgaria - Krasimira Medarova, Chairperson (Reg. Ordinance №474 20.10.2013)