1. "INFO 9" - Manana Eliashvili, Director (Reg. Ordinance №70 11.07.2013) Number of accredited persons - 46
2. “Medianews” - Gela Ebanoidze, General Director (Reg. Ordinance №71 16.07.2013) Number of accredited persons - 2
3. Public Broadcaster - Giorgi Baratashvili, General Director (Reg. Ordinance №74 19.07.2013) Number of accredited persons - 165
4. "New Post" - L. Meunargia, Director (Reg. Ordinance №76 26.07.2013) Number of accredited persons - 3
5. TV Company "Channel 9" - Luba Eliashvili, Director (Reg. Ordinance №81 13.08.2013) Number of accredited persons - 111
6. TV "Maestro" - L. Chikvaidze, Deputy Director (Reg. Ordinance №83 16.08.2013) Number of accredited persons - 55
7. TV Channel “Ukraine” - Head of News Division O. Pavlenko (Reg. Ordinance №87 30.08.2013) Number of accredited persons - 3
8. News Agency “Memo.ru” “Caucasian Knot” - Editor in Chief Deputy S. Zharkov (Reg. Ordinance - №88 30.08.2013) Number of accredited persons - 1
9. "Interpressnews" - Editor in Chief, Natalia Mumladze (Reg. Ordinance №97 12.09.2013) Number of accredited persons - 31
10. The Franco-German broadcasting company “ARTE TV” - Sinje Matzner, Editor in Chief (Reg. Ordinance №105 12.09.2013) Number of accredited persons - 1
11. “ANSA” informational agency of Italia (Moscow bureau) - Claudio Salvalaggio, Chief of Moscow Bureau, (Reg. Ordinance №103 12.09.2013) Number of accredited persons - 1
12. “TRT-TURK” TV – Radio Broadcaster of Turkey - Nasuhi Gungor, General Director (Reg. Ordinance №104 12.09.2013) Number of accredited persons - 2
13. “ Rustavi 2” - Nika Gvaramia, General Director (Reg. Ordinance №106 13.09.2013) Number of accredited persons - 119
14. TV and Radio Broadcasting Department of Ajara - Soso Sturua, Head of Department (Reg. Ordinance №107 13.09.2013) Number of accredited persons - 34
15. Independent Media Trade Union of Ukraine - Andriy Ianitskyi, Vice Chairman (Reg. Ordinance №108 14.09.2013) Number of accredited persons - 1
16. TV “Dia” - Maia Tatulashvili, Director (Reg. Ordinance №109 16.09.2013) Number of accredited persons - 2
17. “TV-Radio Company of Kvemo Kartli” - Khatuna Mamardashvili, General Director(Reg. Ordinance №110 16.09.2013) Number of accredited persons - 10
18. LEPL Georgian Public Broadcaster “Channel II” - Tamaz Tkemaladze, Acting General Director (Reg. Ordinance №111 16.09.2013) Number of accredited persons - 1
19. TV and Radio Company “MIR” - B. Nachkebia, Director of Georgian Office (Reg. Ordinance №112 17.09.2013) Number of accredited persons - 14
20. German TV and Radio Company “Deutsche Welle” - Marcus Reher, Head of Moscow Bureau (Reg. Ordinance №121 18.09.2013) Number of accredited persons - 3
21. TV and Radio Company “Petersburg” - A. Anuchkin, Director (Reg. Ordinance №122 19.09.2013) Number of accredited persons - 2
22. “Prime Time” - T. Gortamashvili, Editor in Chief (Reg. Ordinance №123 19.09.2013) Number of accredited persons - 5
23. TV and Radio Company “Rioni” - Tamar Ghvinianidze, General Director (Reg. Ordinance №124 20.09.2013) Number of accredited persons - 15
24. TV Channel of Ukraine “INTER” - A. Kanivets, Chairman (Reg. Ordinance №129 20.09.2013) Number of accredited persons - 2
25. European Pressphoto Agency (epa) - Oxana Fetissova, Regional Editorial Manager, Russia (Reg. Ordinance №135 21.09.2013) Number of accredited persons - 2
26. Informational Agency of Spain “EFE” - Virkhinia Ebrero, Head of Moscow Bureau (Reg. Ordinance №139 23.09.2013) Number of accredited person - 1
27. Spanish Newspaper “EL PAIS” - Head Moscow Bureau (Reg. Ordinance №141 23.09.2013) Number of accredited person - 1
28. TV Company “Imedi” - Dan Bates, General Director (reg. Ordinance, №162 12.09.2013) Number of accredited persons - 69
29. “Public Radio" - Tamaz Tkemaladze, Acting General Director (Reg. Ordinance№71 16.07.2013) Number of accredited persons - 4
30. Public-informational publishing-newspaper “Chernovik” - M. Kamalov, Editor in Chief (reg. Ordinance №148 25.09.2013) Number of accredited Persons - 1
31. New Agency “Timer” - Ekaterine Kardava, Director (reg. Ordinance№149 25.09.2013) Number of accredited persons - 6
32. News Agency “ExpressNews” - Nikoloz Chkhartishvili, Director (Reg. Ordinance №157 27.09.2013) Number of accredited persons - 8
33. “Channel 1” of Russian Federation, Caucasus Bureau - Mikheil Robakidze, Director (reg. Ordinance №158 27.09.2013) Number of accredited persons - 3
34. Information Agency “Pirweli” - Dimitri Tikaradze, General Director (reg. Ordinance №161 28.09.2013) Number of accredited persons - 5
35. Multi-media Kentron TV – Gor Martosian, Director (Reg. Ordinance №172 01.10.2013) Number of accredited persons - 2
36. “Reuters” - Margalita Antadze, Chief Correspondence (Reg. Ordinance №170 01.10.2013) Number of accredited Persons - 5
37. New Agency “Anadolu” – Vugar Novruzoglu (Reg. Ordinance №171 01.10.2013) Number of accredited persons - 2
38. Broadcaster “REN TV” – General Director First Deputy M.E. Phlorov (Reg. Ordinance №175 02.10.2013) Number of accredited persons - 3
39. Russian International Information Agency “RIA Novost” – General Director O. B. Ananevi (Reg. Ordinance №175 02.10.2013) Number of accredited persons - 6
40. “Channel First ORT” – Deputy Director A.I. Phillipov (Reg. Ordinance №175 02.10.2013) Number of accredited persons - 3
41. Independent TV Company “ANSTV” - General Director, Mirshaxin Agaev (Reg. Ordinance №178 02.10.2013) Number of accredited persons - 2
42. Religious-publicist Newspaper “Tadzari” – N. Machaidze director (Reg. Ordinance №179 02.10.2013) Number of accredited persons - 1
43. News web Page of “Newspaper Batumelebi” Netgazeti.ge – Nestan tsetskhadlze( Reg. Ordinance №183 03.10.2013) Number of accredited persons - 19
44. Information Agency “Ihlas” - (Reg. Ordinance №184 03.10.2013) Number of accredited persons - 7
45. West-Germany Radio “WDR” – Laak Stephan, Head of Moscow Bureau (Reg. Ordinance №185 03.10.2013) Number of accredited persons - 1
46. Japanese Daly newspaper “Asahi” – Nishimura Daisuke, Head of Vladivastok Bureau (Reg. Ordinance №186 03.10.2013) Number of accredited persons - 3
47. Ukraine Channel “1+1 TV” – General Director Alexander Tkachenko (Reg. Ordinance№187 03.10.2013) Number of accredited persons - 2
48. Agency "France Press" (AFP) – Irakli Metreveli, Editor (Reg. Ordinance №19104.10.2014)Number of accredited persons- 3
49. Human Rights Centre – Tamar Lukava, Lawyer (Reg. Ordinance №19004.10.2013)Number of accredited persons- 11
50. News Agency “NEWS.GE” – Mirian Kiknadze, Director (Reg. Ordinance №19204.10.2014)Number of accredited persons- 11
51. Daily News Online “Civil.ge” – Giorgi Sepashvili, Editor-in-chief (Reg.Ordinance №199 07.10.2013) Number of accredited persons - 4
52. ANO “TV Novosti”, RT TV Channel - Producer Leonovich Polina (Reg. Ordinance №209 07.10.2013) Number of Accredited persons - 6
53. “GeomediaExpress” - Rusudan Shubitidze Dirctor (Reg. Ordinance №210 07.10.2013) Number of Accredited persons - 3
54. Newspaper “Caucasus” - Iza Jatchvliani (Reg. Ordinance №212 07.10.2013) Number of Accredited persons - 1
55. Azeri TV Channel CBC – Azer Khalilov, General Director (Reg. Ordinance №229 09.10.2013) Number of accredited persons -2
56. TV Channel STB (Ukraine) – I. Pedorov, Representative (Reg. Ordinance №230 09.10.2013) Number of accredited persons -2
57. Newspaper Tagesschau (ARD) - Sabine Klein , Representative (Reg. Ordinance №231 09.10.2013) Number of accredited persons – 1
58. News Agency “Front News” – Nino Lomiashvili, Director (Reg. Ordinance №231 09.10.2013) Number of accredited persons - 18
59. Radio “Green Wave” – Tamar Nikoladze, Chairperson (Reg. Ordinance №233 10.10.2013) Number of accredited persons – 12
60. German Public Broadcaster ARD, Moscow Bureau – Nia Raki, Chairperson of Moscow Bureau (Reg. Ordinance №234 10.10.2013) Number of accredited persons - 10
61. International Magazine “Turkistan” - Sh. Patteev, Chief Editor (Reg. Ordinance №236 10.10.2013) Number of accredited persons - 1
62. Russian News Channel “Russia 24” - E. Bekasov, Chief Editor (Reg. Ordinance №238 10.10.2013) Number of accredited persons -1
63. Association of Georgian Regional Broadcasters – Natia Kupreishvili, Executive Director (Reg. Ordinance №238 10.10.2013) Number of accredited persons - 10
64. Hereti” - Giorgi Aladashvili, Executive (Reg. Ordinance №241 10.10.2013) Number of accredited persons - 7
65. TV Company “Gurjaani” – Tamar Abelashvili, Director (Reg. Ordinance №243 10.10.2013) Number of accredited persons – 9
66. News Agency “eMedia.am” – Sedrak Mkrtchyan, representative (Reg.Ordinance №245 10.10.2013) Number of accredited persons – 2
67. Agency “News – Georgia” – Aleksandre Imedashvili, Editor in Chief (Reg. Ordinance №255 10.10.2013) Number of accredited persons - 5
68. Radio “Fortuna” – Tamar Chigogidze, Director General (Reg. Ordinance №131 21.09.2011) Number of accredited persons - 7
69. TV Company “S-TV” – Nato Amirejobi, Acting Director (Reg. Ordinance №140 23.09.2013) Number of accredited persons - 29
70. News Agency Xinhua - Zhang Tiegang, Head of Euro-Asian Bureau (Reg. Ordinance №174 02.10.2013) Number of accredited persons - 4
71. Akhaltsikhe Broadcaster “Channel 9” (Imperia) - M. Ivelashvili, General Director (Reg. Ordinance №274 14.10.2013) Number of accredited persons - 6
72. Newspaper “Guria News” - Ia Mamaladze, Editor (Reg. Ordinance №275 14.10.2013) Number of accredited persons - 21
73. Magazine “Iberia” - N. Kovziridze (Reg Ordinance №276 14.10.2013) Number of accredited persons - 6
74. Internet portal “DELFI,UAB” - Monika Garbachauskaite-Budrene, Editor in Chief (Reg.Ordinance №280 14.10.2013) Number of accredited persons - 1
75. Chinese Central Broadcaster “CCTV” Moscow Bureau - Van Bin, Chairman (Reg.Ordinance №№281 14.10.2013) Number of accredited persons - 1
76. Photo Agency “ITAR TACC” – V.A. Japaridze, Deputy of the Editor in Chief (Reg. Ordinance №296 15.10.2013) number of accredited persons – 2,
77. TV Channel “Russia” - E. V. Revenko, Director of Information Programs, (Reg. Ordinance №297 15.10.2013) number of accredited persons – 3
78. Radio “Echo Moscow” - O.Radina, Editor in Chief (Reg. Ordinance №298 15.10.2013) number of accredited persons – 1
79. The New York Times - Steven Lee Myers, (Reg. Ordinance №299 15.10.2013) number of accredited persons – 2
80. Weekly Newspapper "Kviris Palitra" - Lia Iakobashvili, General Editor (Reg. Ordinance №316 16.10.2013) number of accredited persons – 2
81. News Agency "Telegrapi" - Ketevan Khositashvili, Director (Reg. Ordinance №317 16.10.2013) number of accredited persons – 10
82. Public Radio Company of Armenia "CJSC" - A. Amiryan, Executive Director (Reg. Ordinance №320 16.10.2013) number of accredited persons – 1
83. Czech Public Radio in Russian Federation - Pavel Novak, Head (Reg. Ordinance №321 16.10.2013) number of accredited persons – 2
84. TV Company "TV 3" - Imeda Darsalia, Head of News Division (Reg. Ordinance №322 16.10.2013) number of accredited persons – 2
85. News agency ,,EPICENTRUM” – Bara Bukhtova, Editor in Chief (Reg. Ordinance №331 17.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 1
86. Czech Newspaper ,,Lidove Noviny” – Dalibor Balshinek, Director (Reg. Ordinance №332 17.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 1
87. Belarus Broadcaster “CTB” – B.D. Dudok, First Deputy General Director (Reg. Ordinance №333 17.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 2
88. “Lithuanian Radio and Television” – Audrius Matonis, Director (Reg. Ordinance №334 17.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 2
89. Magazine “Liberali” - Lia Zakashvili, General Director (Reg. Ordinance №335 17.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 15
90 TV Channel “Aljazeera” - Maria Stolbetskaya, Producer (Reg. Ordinance №336 17.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 3
91. Broadcaster “NTV” – P.A Orlov, Executive Producer (Reg. Ordinance №342 17.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 4
92. Bloomberg News - Helen Bedwell Head of Bureau (Reg. Ordinance №34317.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 1
93. Samegrelo and Zemo Svaneti Television and Radio Companu “Samegrelo” – D. Kvaratskhelia (Reg. Ordinance №357 18.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 1
94. News Agency “Associated Press” - Sopiko Megrelidze, Tbilisi Bureau Producer (Reg. Ordinance №358 18.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 9
95.Internet portal “Media.Ge” – Maia Tsiklauri (Reg. Ordinance №359 18.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 7
96. Newspaper “Georgia Today” - Ivane Merabishvili, Director ( Reg. Ordinance №360 18.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 1
97. Broadcaster “TV Center” – P.A. Pavlov, Chairperson (Reg. Ordinance №361 18.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 1
98. News Agency of Samtskhe Javakheti “Samkhretis Karibtche” – Nino Narimanishvili (Reg. Ordinance №362 18.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 10
99. ”Liberalism Study Center” – Tamar Rukhadze (Reg. Ordinance №363 18.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 3
100. National Daily Newspaper of Estonia - Merit Kopli, Editor in Chief (Reg. Ordinance №389 19.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 2
101. The Press Service in the Netherlands - Joost Bosman, Correspondent (Reg. Ordinance №390 19.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 1
102. Informational Agency “Prime News” – D. Chagelishvili, General Director (Reg. Ordinance №418 21.10.2013) numbers of accredited persons - 3
103. Newspaper “Rezonansi”- Zurab Macharadze, Director (Reg. Ordinance №419 21.10.2013) number of accredited persons – 17
104. Radio Station “Vesti FM” of Radio Russia – E.N. Shchekina, Deputy Director (Reg. Ordinance №420 21.10.2013) number of accredited persons – 1
105. “ Deutschland Radio, Moscow Bureau” - Dornblueth Elizabeth Gesine, Chairperson (Reg. Ordinance №421 21.10.2013) number of accredited persons 1
106. ,,National Geographic” - Lola Petrova, Cultural Attaché U.S Embassy (Reg. Ordinance №422 21.10.2013) number of accredited persons 1
107. Latvian Public Radio – Janis Siksnis, Member of the Board (Reg. Ordinance №423 21.10.2013) number of accredited persons 1
108. Armenian TV Channel “ Civil Net” – Karen Haratunyan (Reg. Ordinance №426 21.10.2013) number of accredited persons 2
109. TV Company “24 KZ” - News Agency “Khabari” – A. Ukibaev, Chairperson (Reg. Ordinance №427 21.10.2013) number of accredited persons 2
110. TV Company “Russia” Georgian Bureau – Ia Bersenadze (Reg. Ordinance №428 21.10.2013) number of accredited persons 2
111. “5 TV Channel” Ukraine - Vladimir Mjelski, Director (Reg. Ordinance №429 21.10.2013) number of accredited persons 2
112. TV Company “Azad Azerbaijan” (ATV) – Vugar GAradagli, President (Reg. Ordinance №430 21.10.2013) number of accredited persons 2
113. “Radio Liberty” – Marina Vashakmadze, Chairperson (Reg. Ordinance №431 21.10.2013) number of accredited persons 17
114. TV Channel 25 – Maia Merkviladze Head of News Office (Reg. Ordinance №433 21.10.2013) number of accredited persons 10
115. “Foundation of Civil Education” (TV company Tabula) – Tamar Chergoleishvili, (Director Reg. Ordinance №450 21.10.2013) number of accredited persons 26
116. Media group “Ajara P.S.” – Jemal Megrelidze (Reg. Ordinance №451 22.10.2013) number of accredited persons 8
117. “ Iabloko Russia” – S. Mitrokhin, Chairpirson (Reg. Ordinance №452 22.10.2013) number of accredited persons -1
118. Belarus National Broadcaster – New agency – M.S Markov, Deputy Chairperson (Reg. Ordinance №453 22.10.2013) number of accredited persons-5
119. “Network of Informational Center” – Gela Mtivlishvili Editor (Reg. Ordinance №454 22.10.2013) number of accredited persons- 10
120. Radio GIPA” - Bidzina Naratashvili, Dean (Reg. Ordinance №455 22.10.2013) number of accredited persons- 23
121. Newspaper “the Messenger” - Salome Modebadze, Executive Director (Reg. Ordinance №457 22.10.2013) number of accredited persons- 1
122. Radio “ France Internationale” - Sesile Megie, Director (Reg. Ordinance №457 22.10.2013) number of accredited persons- 1
123. Radio” Utsnobi” - T. Jgushia, Chief Producer (Reg. Ordinance №459 22.10.2013) number of accredited persons- 7
124. TV Company “ Kaukasus” – Nino Jangirashvili, Director (Reg. Ordinance №460 22.10.2013) number of accredited persons- 19
125. “Georgian Times” - Dali Bzhalava, Editor (Reg. Ordinance №518 23.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 3
126. “News Press” - Aleksandre Chubinidze, Director (Reg. Ordinance №519 23.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 7
127. “Armenian Public TV” - Gevorg Altunian, Director (Reg. Ordinance №521 23.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 2
128. "BBC Moscow" - Kate Peters, Editor of Moscow Bureau (Reg. Ordinance №522 23.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 3
129. “The Islamic Republic of Iran News Network” (IRINN) - Ardeshir Zabolizadeh, Executive Manager (Reg. Ordinance №523 23.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 2
130. “Azeri-Press Agency” (APA) - Nurshan Guliyev, Director General (Reg. Ordinance №524 23.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 1
131. Public Portal “Sazogadoeba.ge” - Tea Macharashvili, Editor in Chief (Reg. Ordinance №526 23.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 2
132. “Civil Press” - Gocha Nachkebia, Director (Reg. Ordinance №529 23.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 27
133. “Voice of Kakheti” - Maia Mamulashvili (Reg. Ordinance №530 23.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 19
134. “Kosmopolskaia Pravda” - M. Chanchalashvili, Director of regional representation (Reg. Ordinance №531 23.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 1
135. “Agenda.ge” - Natalia Amaghlobeli (Reg. Ordinance №532 24.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 8
136. “EurasiaNet” - Elizabeth Owen (Reg. Ordinance №533 24.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 3
137. “Komersant” - P. E. Kasin (Reg. Ordinance №534 24.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 1
138. “Kaukasische Post” - (Reg. Ordinance №535 24.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 3
139. “BBC World Service" - Tata Makhatadze (Reg. Ordinance №536 24.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 2
140. “World Sport” - Irakli Zhgenti, Director (Reg. Ordinance №538 24.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 1
141. News Agency “GHN” - Teimuraz Chumburidze, Editor in Chief (Reg. Ordinance №539 24.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 2
142. “Faces and Names” - Nana Akobidze, Editor in Chief (Reg. Ordinance №540 24.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 2
143. "Berliner Zeitung" - Marita Adams-Tkalec (Reg. Ordinance №541 24.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 1
144. International Television and Radio Company “MIR” (Armenia) - Meruzhan Sergsian (Reg. Ordinance №542 24.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 2
145. Polish Television TVP - Arleta Bojke (Reg. Ordinance №543 24.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 2
146. “Studio 99” - Nana Jorjadze, Head (Reg. Ordinance №544 24.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 5
147. “Sakartvelos Moambe” - L. Giorgashvili (Reg. Ordinance №545 24.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 1
148. “Kviris Kronika Alia” - Manana Giorgadze, Editor (Reg. Ordinance №546 24.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 2
149. Internet TV “ITV” - E. Tarkashvili (Reg. Ordinance №547 24.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 4
150. “Novaia Gazeta” - E. S. Titov (Reg. Ordinance №548 24.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 1
151. International Television and Radio Company MIR (Azerbaijan) - Ilgar Pashazade (Reg. Ordinance №549 24.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 2
152. “Russkaia Planeta” - Pavel Prianikov, Editor in Chief (Reg. Ordinance №550 24.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 2
153. “Second National TV Channel” (Belarus) - P. V. Podubski (Reg. Ordinance №551 24.10.2013) number of accredited persons - 2