- Deputy Chairman from Adjara - Ilya Nakashidze
- Majority leader – Archil Talakvadze
- Chairman of the Georgian Dream faction - Mamuka Mdinaradze, Deputy Chairman – Dimitri Samkharadze
- Chairman of the Agricultural Committee – Otar Danelia, First Deputy Chairman -Gela Samkharauli, Deputy Chairman - Irakli Shiolashvili
- Chairman of the Education, Science and Culture Committee - Mariam Jashi, First Deputy Chairman – Gennady Margvelashvili, Deputy Chairman – Guguli Magradze
-Chairman of the Environment and Natural Resources Committee - Kakha Kuchava, First Deputy Chairman - Zaza Khutsishvili, Deputy Chairman - Endzela Machavariani
- Chairman of the Sector Economy and Economic Policy - Roman Kakulia, First Deputy Chairman - Giorgi Begadze, Deputy Chairman - Revaz Arveladze
- Chairman of the Diaspora and Caucasus Issues Committee – Zviad Kvachantiradze, First Deputy Chairman - Salome Zurabishvili, Deputy Chairman - Irakli Mezurnishvili
- Chairman of the Committee for European Integration - Tamar Khulordava, First Deputy Chairman -Irina Pruidze, Deputy Chairman - Beka Natsvlishvili
- Chairman of the Defense and Security Committee – Irakli Sesiashvili, First Deputy Chairman - Irakli Beraia, Deputy Chairman - Koba Kobaladze
- Chairman of the Legal Affairs Committee - Eka Beselia, First Deputy Chairman -Vano Zardiashvili, Deputy Chairman - Davit Matikashvili
- Chairman of the Regional Policy and Governance Committee - Giorgi Liluashvili, First Deputy Chairman - Merab Kvaraia, Deputy Chairman - Koba Lursmanashvili
- Chairman of the Foreign Relations Committee - Sophia Katsarava, First Deputy Chairman - Nino Goguadze, Deputy Chairman – Dimitri Tskhitishvili
- Chairman of the Procedural Issues and Rules Committee - Giorgi Kakhiani, First Deputy Chairman - Guram Macharashvili, Deputy Chairman - Shalva Kiknavelidze
- Chairman of the Budget and Finance Committee - Irakli Kovzanadze, First Deputy Chairman - Paata Kvizhinadze, Deputy Chairman - Irakli Beraia
- Chairman of the Health Care and Social Issues Committee - Akaki Zoidze, First Deputy Chairman – Dimitri Khundadze, Deputy Chairman - Levan Koberidze
In addition, the party continues to consult about the candidates for the Committee of Human Rights and Civil Integration and the Committee of Sports and Youth Affairs.