later than 4th day (23 October) prior polling day. The head of relevant territorial body is responsible for the accuracy of the data included in this list, which is confirmed by his/her signature on the list.
Article 3. Respective district election commissions, taking into consideration the list provided
by the bodies determined by the article 2 of this decree, no later than 3rd
day (24 October) prior polling day develop and approve with the ordinance the special list of voters and deliver to respective precinct election commissions. Along the voters included into the list of relevant election precinct relevant designation is made (placed in isolator/placed in administrative custody) and is confirmed by the signatures of the chair and secretary of the commissions.
Article 4. The voters envisaged by article 1 of this decree are included in the list of mobile box
of the precinct election commission within the frame of which are located the buildings of isolator. In the special list of voters will be indicated “mobile box”, also the reason for inclusion in the list and will be confirmed by the signatures of the chair and secretary of the commission. The voters of mentioned category vote through the mobile box of relevant election precinct.
Article 5. Territorial bodies of the Ministry of Internal Affairs shall be requested to ensure
admission of the members of precinct election commission and the persons accompanying mobile box to the isolator and support to the process of providing the persons envisaged by the article 1 of this decree, with personal identity cards.