Mirza Chkhikvishvili - “Labor Party of Georgia”
Date of Birth: 1983-02-19, OzurgeTi
In 1996, he graduated from high school nine classes Ozurgeti # 4 school, and then continued his studies in industrial Ozurgeti teaching college and went through 4 years of economics and management courses. In 2000 he was awarded the Senior Economist qualification. The same year, he studied at the Institute of Ozurgeti nature study - the manufacturing economy, organization and finance course.
In 2005 he was awarded a degree in Economics.
In 2003 he completed the “Federation of Professional Accountants and Auditors” training course and received a certificate.
In 2004, he underwent a personal computer courses.
In 1997, the Tbilisi Youth Palace Republican awarded the diploma of 1 degree for gaining victory in student studying creative Republican Conference, the section on the history of religion.
2005 - 2008 he worked in consulting a medical center, “Delevan “The Economist - Accountant and Director of the organization from 2008 to the present.
2007 - 2009 in Decor “Children’s Medical Center," the administrator, and the same in Decor “Guria Regional Dental Center" has worked on a financial manager position.
In 2009, he founded the supermarket - LTD "Mirza" and a mini- market “Chxikvishvili" and still rules them. At the same time, until 2012 he was director of the distribution network.